$944,419Est. Home Value
10509 Vignon Ct, Wellington, FL 33449
- 5 beds |
- 5 baths |
- 3,732 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$253/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 3732 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 9679 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $15439.52
- Market Value: $944419
- Land Value: $263280
- Improvement Value: $575200
- Last Sale Date: 2014-09-26