$682,696Est. Home Value

11302 Edgewater Cir, Wellington, FL 33414

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,537 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $269/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 16 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2537 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 10524 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10332.66
  • Market Value: $682696
  • Land Value: $177159
  • Improvement Value: $371482
  • Last Sale Date: 2009-12-15