$393,802Est. Home Value
11837 Donlin Dr, Wellington, FL 33414
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,720 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$229/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1720 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3585 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4514.57
- Market Value: $393802
- Improvement Value: $362123
- Last Sale Date: 2020-12-07