$304,739Est. Home Value
12706 Westhampton Cir, Wellington, FL 33414
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,085 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$281/sqft
Sold 32 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1085 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5676 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1575.16
- Market Value: $304739
- Improvement Value: $293000
- Last Sale Date: 1994-05-13