$640,445Est. Home Value
13795 Geranium Pl, Wellington, FL 33414
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,970 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$325/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1970 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11617 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6183.58
- Market Value: $640445
- Land Value: $218743
- Improvement Value: $251631
- Last Sale Date: 2017-01-19