$2,634,967Est. Home Value

15580 Bellanca Ln, Wellington, FL 33414

  • 4 beds |
  • 5 baths |
  • 3,114 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1989
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $846/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1989 and has 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 3114 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 1.02 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $11657.22
  • Market Value: $2634967
  • Land Value: $1164255
  • Improvement Value: $639753
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-10-16