$910,229Est. Home Value
2042 Amesbury Cir, Wellington, FL 33414
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,522 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$361/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2522 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 12471 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $12115.98
- Market Value: $910229
- Land Value: $371232
- Improvement Value: $298966
- Last Sale Date: 2017-12-18