$668,114Est. Home Value
9858 Shepard Pl, Wellington, FL 33414
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,325 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$287/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2325 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6599 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4522.88
- Market Value: $668114
- Land Value: $195721
- Improvement Value: $319334
- Last Sale Date: 2004-03-04