$847,454Est. Home Value

7520 Greenheart Ct, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

  • 5 baths |
  • 3,761 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $225/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 0 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 3761 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 15428 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10165.96
  • Market Value: $847454
  • Land Value: $117908
  • Improvement Value: $515298
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-05-19