$349,789Est. Home Value
1285 Green Pine Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,147 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$305/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1147 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7758 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4928.84
- Market Value: $349789
- Land Value: $157590
- Improvement Value: $165850
- Last Sale Date: 2020-04-28