$2,766,819Est. Home Value

1330 Breakers West Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,385 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1991
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $817/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3385 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 18731 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $21507.7
  • Market Value: $2766819
  • Land Value: $571898
  • Improvement Value: $716181
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-01-28