$137,587Est. Home Value
1525 Lake Crystal Dr Apt D, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 700 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$197/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 700 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1986
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2812.34
- Market Value: $137587
- Improvement Value: $153000
- Last Sale Date: 2023-07-07