$412,573Est. Home Value
1654 43rd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,352 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$305/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1352 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10041 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5842.11
- Market Value: $412573
- Land Value: $140000
- Improvement Value: $167570
- Last Sale Date: 2017-08-30