$180,939Est. Home Value

1661 Balfour Point Dr Apt B, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 916 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1989
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $198/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1989 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 916 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Lot Size: 1 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2942.2
  • Market Value: $180939
  • Improvement Value: $177000
  • Last Sale Date: 2015-10-13