$469,829Est. Home Value
1900 Consulate Pl Apt 1705, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,557 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$302/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1557 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1980
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3256.78
- Market Value: $469829
- Improvement Value: $371000
- Last Sale Date: 2005-04-07