$439,431Est. Home Value
2277 Egret Cove Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,631 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$269/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1631 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6730 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8038.84
- Market Value: $439431
- Land Value: $111732
- Improvement Value: $244688
- Last Sale Date: 2018-01-16