$69,345Est. Home Value
263 Norwich K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 819 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$85/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 819 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1970
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $323.5
- Market Value: $69345
- Improvement Value: $95304
- Last Sale Date: 2019-08-13