$74,028Est. Home Value
2895 Crosley Dr W Apt I, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 611 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1983
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$121/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1983 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 611 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1983
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1466.44
- Market Value: $74028
- Improvement Value: $85260
- Last Sale Date: 2014-05-12