$482,165Est. Home Value
3269 Turtle Cv, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,004 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$241/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2004 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5018 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8748.65
- Market Value: $482165
- Land Value: $82636
- Improvement Value: $303214
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-22