$412,980Est. Home Value
3422 Commodore Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,478 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$279/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1478 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 2888 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5187.52
- Market Value: $412980
- Land Value: $99376
- Improvement Value: $229811
- Last Sale Date: 2020-03-31