$199,843Est. Home Value
3504 Briar Bay Blvd Apt 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 863 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$232/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 863 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2003
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4339.79
- Market Value: $199843
- Improvement Value: $183000
- Last Sale Date: 2019-09-06