$77,750Est. Home Value

376 Windsor Q, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

  • 1 bed |
  • 1 bath |
  • 702 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1972
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $111/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1972 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 702 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Lot Size: 1 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1510.73
  • Market Value: $77750
  • Improvement Value: $73447
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-05-08