$3,271,888Est. Home Value
400 N Flagler Dr Apt 1206, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,251 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,454/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2251 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1981
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $51623.28
- Market Value: $3271888
- Improvement Value: $2290000
- Last Sale Date: 2020-01-14