$316,214Est. Home Value
4580 Discovery Ln Apt 23, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,268 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$249/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1268 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1989
- Lot Size: 3716 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5216.58
- Market Value: $316214
- Improvement Value: $290296
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-25