$580,639Est. Home Value
5002 Victoria Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,558 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$227/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2558 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7013 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4074.72
- Market Value: $580639
- Land Value: $156036
- Improvement Value: $344363
- Last Sale Date: 2019-08-08