$284,561Est. Home Value
5600 N Flagler Dr Apt 1906, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 917 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$310/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 917 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1978
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2163.28
- Market Value: $284561
- Improvement Value: $138000
- Last Sale Date: 2016-04-06