$415,117Est. Home Value
629 Troy Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,326 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$313/sqft
Sold 9 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1326 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6800 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5205.29
- Market Value: $415117
- Land Value: $175160
- Improvement Value: $120869
- Last Sale Date: 2025-08-05