$806,163Est. Home Value
7139 Crystal Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,536 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$318/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2536 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13355 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13767.77
- Market Value: $806163
- Land Value: $216775
- Improvement Value: $435773
- Last Sale Date: 2022-05-12