$2,216,396Est. Home Value
7536 Hawks Landing Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,713 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$470/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4713 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 17302 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $19073.63
- Market Value: $2216396
- Land Value: $420000
- Improvement Value: $1124871
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-27