$519,198Est. Home Value

825 34th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

  • 3 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,304 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1926
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $398/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1926 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1304 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1926
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 5123 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5375.78
  • Market Value: $519198
  • Land Value: $80363
  • Improvement Value: $167516
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-04-08