$1,034,296Est. Home Value

8777 Estate Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,843 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1986
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $364/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1986 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2843 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1.09 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $15604.11
  • Market Value: $1034296
  • Land Value: $420000
  • Improvement Value: $502180
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-06-23