$666,013Est. Home Value
1080 Briar Ridge Rd, Weston, FL 33327
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,505 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$443/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1505 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7407 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $13002.68
- Market Value: $666013
- Land Value: $74070
- Improvement Value: $538900
- Last Sale Date: 2018-07-26