$321,533Est. Home Value

96072 Stoney Glen Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,624 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2006
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $198/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1624 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 5497 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2419.05
  • Market Value: $321533
  • Land Value: $65000
  • Improvement Value: $194042
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-09-19