$395,220Est. Home Value
3779 Pine Brook Dr, Acworth, GA 30102
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,214 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$179/sqft
Sold 24 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2214 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3484.9
- Market Value: $395220
- Land Value: $70000
- Improvement Value: $306680
- Last Sale Date: 2002-03-11