$575,074Est. Home Value
4121 Pine Ridge Rd, Appling, GA 30802
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,744 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$330/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1744 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.2 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1809.47
- Market Value: $575074
- Land Value: $251767
- Improvement Value: $347998
- Last Sale Date: 2004-05-11