$325,485Est. Home Value
5584 Rosemont Dr, Appling, GA 30802
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,844 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$177/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1844 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3314.25
- Market Value: $325485
- Land Value: $164315
- Improvement Value: $183295