$623,220Est. Home Value
6312 Keg Creek Dr, Appling, GA 30802
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,662 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$375/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1662 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4431.64
- Market Value: $623220
- Land Value: $317217
- Improvement Value: $147587
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-04