$547,944Est. Home Value
766 William Ave, Appling, GA 30802
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,027 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2011
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$181/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2011 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3027 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2011
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 2.57 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2115.42
- Market Value: $547944
- Land Value: $122367
- Improvement Value: $404035
- Last Sale Date: 2018-09-14