$387,485Est. Home Value
3150 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 3201, Atlanta, GA 30339
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,593 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$243/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1593 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1525 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3896.58
- Market Value: $387485
- Land Value: $80000
- Improvement Value: $281290
- Last Sale Date: 2023-07-21