$307,512Est. Home Value

44 Peachtree Pl NW Unit 730, Atlanta, GA 30309

  • 1 bed |
  • 1 bath |
  • 866 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2006
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $355/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2006 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 866 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 828 acre lot
  • Market Value: $307512
  • Land Value: $47100
  • Improvement Value: $301300
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-06-16