$314,200Est. Home Value

943 N Ormewood Park Dr SE Apt 402, Atlanta, GA 30316

  • 1 bed |
  • 1 bath |
  • 762 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $412/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 14 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 762 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 741 acre lot
  • Market Value: $314200
  • Land Value: $46700
  • Improvement Value: $267500
  • Last Sale Date: 2012-02-22