$219,740Est. Home Value

138 Lenox Pkwy, Augusta, GA 30907

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,733 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1988
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $80/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1988 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2733 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 13824 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2021
  • Tax Amount: $2448.22
  • Market Value: $219740
  • Land Value: $38010
  • Improvement Value: $181730
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-06-04