$253,987Est. Home Value
1426 Collins Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,662 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2011
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$153/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2011 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1662 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2011
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2421.61
- Market Value: $253987
- Land Value: $47260
- Improvement Value: $206727
- Last Sale Date: 2017-01-20