$218,856Est. Home Value

2190 River Park Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,724 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2011
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $127/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2011 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1724 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 1742 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1903.2
  • Market Value: $218856
  • Land Value: $28000
  • Improvement Value: $144850
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-04-25