$203,724Est. Home Value
3010 Miranda Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,816 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$112/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1816 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 1+A
- Lot Size: 12197 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2465.21
- Market Value: $203724
- Land Value: $18450
- Improvement Value: $167190
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-17