$387,051Est. Home Value
5020 Bishops Row, Austell, GA 30106
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,852 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$136/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2852 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9962 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4128.79
- Market Value: $387051
- Land Value: $65000
- Improvement Value: $354350
- Last Sale Date: 2005-08-01