$221,972Est. Home Value
166 Odyssey Turn, Conyers, GA 30012
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,876 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$118/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1876 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 3049 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4094.47
- Market Value: $221972
- Land Value: $38700
- Improvement Value: $230400
- Last Sale Date: 2017-07-31