$212,589Est. Home Value
350 Roundup Trl, Ellenwood, GA 30294
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,172 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$98/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2172 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: S/F
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $68.98
- Market Value: $212589
- Land Value: $35000
- Improvement Value: $236600
- Last Sale Date: 2023-07-24