$181,930Est. Home Value
60 Chatham Ln, Epworth, GA 30541
- 2 baths |
- 1,008 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$180/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1008 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1997
- Lot Size: 34412 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2021
- Tax Amount: $1020.34
- Market Value: $181930
- Land Value: $77774
- Improvement Value: $104156