$695,790Est. Home Value
214 Cardinal Ct, Evans, GA 30809
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,503 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$199/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3503 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 32670 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6004.36
- Market Value: $695790
- Land Value: $91010
- Improvement Value: $532455
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-01